D-Junioren U13

Staffel 4

Staffelleiter:

Dirk Arends

Tel.:

04141 / 68669

     

14. Dezember 2019

 

Sporthalle: Stade, Hohenwedel

Beginn: 13:30 Uhr

 

Aufsicht: VfL Güldenstern Stade

     

VfL Güldenstern Stade IV

-

JSG Altes Land II

JSG A/O/B/H III

-

JFV Buxtehude III

VfL Güldenstern Stade IV

-

TuSV Bützfleth II

JFV Buxtehude III

-

JSG Altes Land II

JSG Geest II

-

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

JSG A/O/B/H III

-

VfL Güldenstern Stade IV

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

-

JFV Buxtehude III

JSG Altes Land II

-

JSG Geest II

TuSV Bützfleth II

-

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

JSG Geest II

-

JFV Buxtehude III

JSG A/O/B/H III

-

TuSV Bützfleth II

     

25. Januar 2020

 

Sporthalle: Hedendorf

Beginn: 13:30 Uhr

 

Aufsicht:  JFV Buxtehude

     

JFV Buxtehude III

-

JSG Niederelbe II

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

-

JSG Altes Land II

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah III

-

JFV Buxtehude III

JSG Niederelbe II

-

JSG Altes Land II

JSG Geest II

-

SV Drochtersen/Assel III

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah III

JSG Altes Land II

-

SV Drochtersen/Assel III

JSG Niederelbe II

-

JSG Geest II

SV Drochtersen/Assel III

-

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah III

-

JSG Geest II

     

29. Februar 2020

 

Sporthalle: Drochtersen

Beginn: 13:30 Uhr

 

Aufsicht:  SV Drochtersen/Assel

     

SV Drochtersen/Assel III

-

JFV Buxtehude III

TuSV Bützfleth II

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah III

SV Drochtersen/Assel III

-

JSG A/O/B/H III

TuSV Bützfleth II

-

JFV Buxtehude III

VfL Güldenstern Stade IV

-

SV Drochtersen/Assel III

JSG Altes Land II

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah III

JSG A/O/B/H III

-

JSG Niederelbe II

JFV Buxtehude III

-

VfL Güldenstern Stade IV

TuSV Bützfleth II

-

JSG Altes Land II

JSG Niederelbe II

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah III

JSG Altes Land II

-

JSG A/O/B/H III

JSG Niederelbe II

-

VfL Güldenstern Stade IV

     

7. März 2020

 

Sporthalle: Harsefeld, Jahnstraße

Beginn: 13:30 Uhr

 

Aufsicht: JSG A/O/B/H

     

JSG A/O/B/H III

-

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

JSG Geest II

-

VfL Güldenstern Stade IV

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

-

JSG Niederelbe II

JSG Geest II

-

JSG A/O/B/H III

VfL Güldenstern Stade IV

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah III

JSG Geest II

-

TuSV Bützfleth II

SV Drochtersen/Assel III

-

JSG Niederelbe II

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster II

-

VfL Güldenstern Stade IV

SV Drochtersen/Assel III

-

TuSV Bützfleth II

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah III

-

JSG A/O/B/H III

JSG Niederelbe II

-

TuSV Bützfleth II

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah III

-

SV Drochtersen/Assel III