D-Junioren U13

Staffel 3

Staffelleiter:

Dirk Arends

Tel.:

04141 / 68669

     

7. Dezember 2019

 

Sporthalle: Bützfleth

Beginn: 13:30 Uhr

 

Aufsicht: TuSV Bützfleth

     

TuSV Bützfleth

-

FC Oste/Oldendorf

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah II

TuSV Bützfleth

-

SV Ottensen

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah II

-

FC Oste/Oldendorf

TSV Apensen II

-

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

-

TuSV Bützfleth

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah II

FC Oste/Oldendorf

-

TSV Apensen II

SV Ottensen

-

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster

TSV Apensen II

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah II

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

-

SV Ottensen

     

11. Januar 2020

 

Sporthalle: Himmelpforten

Beginn: 13:30 Uhr

 

Aufsicht:  JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah

     

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah II

-

JSG Altes Land

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster

-

FC Oste/Oldendorf

JSG Niederelbe

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah II

JSG Altes Land

-

FC Oste/Oldendorf

TSV Apensen II

-

TSV Wiepenkathen

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster

-

JSG Niederelbe

FC Oste/Oldendorf

-

TSV Wiepenkathen

JSG Altes Land

-

TSV Apensen II

TSV Wiepenkathen

-

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster

JSG Niederelbe

-

TSV Apensen II

     

15. Februar 2020

 

Sporthalle: Wiepenkathen

Beginn: 09:30 Uhr

 

Aufsicht:  TSV Wiepenkathen

     

TSV Wiepenkathen

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah II

SV Ottensen

-

JSG Niederelbe

TSV Wiepenkathen

-

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

SV Ottensen

-

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah II

TuSV Bützfleth

-

TSV Wiepenkathen

FC Oste/Oldendorf

-

JSG Niederelbe

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

-

JSG Altes Land

JSG Himmelpforten/Hammah II

-

TuSV Bützfleth

SV Ottensen

-

FC Oste/Oldendorf

JSG Altes Land

-

JSG Niederelbe

FC Oste/Oldendorf

-

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

JSG Altes Land

-

TuSV Bützfleth

     

22. Februar 2020

 

Sporthalle: Stade, Fröbel-Schule

Beginn: 13:30 Uhr

 

Aufsicht: VfL Güldenstern Stade

     

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

-

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster

TSV Apensen II

-

TuSV Bützfleth

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster

-

JSG Altes Land

TSV Apensen II

-

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

TuSV Bützfleth

-

JSG Niederelbe

TSV Apensen II

-

SV Ottensen

TSV Wiepenkathen

-

JSG Altes Land

TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster

-

TuSV Bützfleth

TSV Wiepenkathen

-

SV Ottensen

JSG Niederelbe

-

VfL Güldenstern Stade III

JSG Altes Land

-

SV Ottensen

JSG Niederelbe

-

TSV Wiepenkathen